You are currently in: Home > POS Library > Others > New Society Members September 2017

New Society Members September 2017

Date: 26/9/2017

A very warm welcome to the 113 new members this month:

Neil Cole

Redcar & Cleveland

Rebecca Wren

Redcar & Cleveland

Tondra Thon

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Estelle Maisonnial

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Emily Osborne

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Emma Kemp

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Lilly Hodgson

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Anthony Howell

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Lucy Crooks

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Matt Hitchen

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Christopher Wright

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Matthew Kitchener

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Amanda Haslett

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Anna Clare

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Thea Petts

Lewes & Eastbourne Councils

Laura Chamberlain

South Lakeland DC

Andrew Drummond

Lancaster City Council

Julia Robins

LB Lewisham

Rob O'Sullivan

LB Lambeth

Sheree Bennett

LB Lambeth

Ross Whear

LB Lambeth

Helen Miles

LB Lambeth

Catherine Carpenter

LB Lambeth

Julia Johnson

LB Hackney

Katie Glasgow

LB Hackney

John Worthington

Harrogate BC

Nick Turpin

Harrogate BC

April Newing

Dover DC

Andrew Harker

Darlington BC

Adrian Hobbs

Darlington BC

Emma Williams

Darlington BC

Lisa Hutchinson

Darlington BC

Ann McRae

Darlington BC

Lisa Blewitt

Darlington BC

Patricia Baston

Darlington BC

Roger Martin

Darlington BC

David Hand

Darlington BC

Rosalind Kain

Darlington BC

Isabel Nicholls

Darlington BC

David Nelson

Darlington BC

Fiona McCall

Darlington BC

James Langler

Darlington BC

Joseph Nanson

Liverpool City Council

Christopher Hodgson

East Riding of Yorkshire Council

James Chatfield

East Riding of Yorkshire Council

Jon Palmer

East Riding of Yorkshire Council

Owen Robinson

East Riding of Yorkshire Council

Kevin Field

Cotswold DC

Deborah Smith

Cotswold DC

Mike Napper

Cotswold DC

Carol Humphrey

Sevenoaks DC

Antony Lancaster

Sevenoaks DC

Hannah Gooden

Sevenoaks DC

Claire Pamberi

Sevenoaks DC

Martin Evans

West Lindsey DC

Charles Winnett

West Lindsey DC

Richard Green

West Lindsey DC

Abbie Marwood

West Lindsey DC

Ann Scott

West Lindsey DC

Daniel Evans

West Lindsey DC

Nev Brown

West Lindsey DC

Rachel Woolass

West Lindsey DC

Oliver Fytche-Taylor

West Lindsey DC

Peter Gittins

Lichfield DC

Charlotte El Hakiem

East Staffordshire BC

Alan Harvey

East Staffordshire BC

Adam Ali

LB Hounslow

Ciaran Coughlan

LB Hounslow

Danalee Edmund

LB Hounslow

Irene Dix

LB Hounslow

Jessie Rotrand

LB Hounslow

Joyce Ip

LB Hounslow

Kosma Nykiel

LB Hounslow

Laura Fisk

LB Hounslow

Ollie Jones

LB Hounslow

Sean Doran

LB Hounslow

Walter Hawkins

LB Hounslow

Sophie Laird

LB Hounslow

Vilhelm Oberg

LB Hounslow

Jackie Simkins

LB Hounslow

Jessica Devlin

LB Hounslow

Nick Smith

LB Hounslow

Caroline Jones

LB Hounslow

Mark Frost

LB Hounslow

Robert Heslop

LB Hounslow

Andrew Smith

LB Hounslow

Justin Kliger

LB Hounslow

Geeta Anand

LB Hounslow

Jessica Owusu

LB Hounslow

Faisal Qureshi

LB Hounslow

Gareth Morgan

LB Hounslow

Jagdip Gill

LB Hounslow

Ann Nye-Bennnett

LB Hounslow

Catherine Gordon

LB Hounslow

Mark Pearce

LB Hounslow

Kimberley Wilson

LB Hounslow

Hayley Stokes

Devon County Council

Stephen Boundy

Devon County Council

Keegan Ferreday

Devon County Council

Rowan Hodgson

Devon County Council

Charlotte Pope

Devon County Council

Matthew Bates

South Downs NPA

Katharine Stuart

South Downs NPA

Rob Thain

South Downs NPA

Alma Howell

South Downs NPA

Amy Tyler Jones

South Downs NPA

Liz Harrison

Eastleigh BC

Jagdeep Birk

Eastleigh BC

Mark Taylor

Eastleigh BC

Joshua Scholes

Worcestershire County Council

Philip Ward

Worcestershire County Council

Mike Martin-White

Worcestershire County Council

Dennis Sangweme

LB Southwark

Bridin O'Connor

LB Southwark

Dipesh Patel

LB Southwark

Che Eade

Ebbsfleet Dev Corporation

Jonathan Clarke

St Helens MBC

   To Top         Back   
Bookmark and Share